Coupe du Nord 2003

Étape :  Val-D'Or le 10 août 2003

Résultats par catégorie

                                                                        Bibitte  Homme

                                                                                 2,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          116    Jérémie             Fiset                 Barraute                 00:10:49     00:00:00      11,09     10

       2           82     Jérémie             Carignan            Amos                    00:10:55     00:00:06      10,99      7

       3           15     Louis-Philippe    Rivard               Barraute                 00:11:00     00:00:11      10,91      4

       4           17     William             Bougie              Rouyn-Noranda      00:12:53     00:02:04       9,31 3

       5           71     Gabriel              Vanier               Val-d'Or                00:15:41     00:04:52       7,65 2

       6          167    Antoine             Blanchette-Dou  Val-d'Or                00:17:19     00:06:30       6,93 1

       7          181    Alex                  Fontaine            Rouyn-Noranda      00:17:32     00:06:43       6,84

       8          121    Julien                Dulac                Amos                    00:19:32     00:08:43       6,14

       9          168    Pierre-Luc         Noël                 Amos                    00:21:40     00:10:51       5,54

                  180    André-Louis      Noël                 Amos                                                         0,00                 DNF

                                                                         Bibitte  Femme

                                                                                 2,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1           97     Rosalie              Auger               Amos                    00:13:46     00:00:00       8,72     10

       2           73     Marilie              Frenette            Barraute                 00:14:14     00:00:28       8,43 7

       3           48     Lysanne            Valade               Rouyn-Noranda      00:24:50     00:11:04       4,83 4

  10 août, 2003                                                                                                                   Page 1 de 6


                                                          Coupe du Nord 2003

Étape :  Val-D'Or le 10 août 2003

Résultats par catégorie

                                                                       Pee-Wee  Homme

                                                                                 4,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          117    Charles              Lalancette-cosse Amos                    00:20:45     00:00:00      11,57     10

       2           77     Pierrick             Fiset                 Barraute                 00:22:14     00:01:29      10,79      7

       3           68     Vincent             Bougie              Rouyn-Noranda      00:22:49     00:02:04      10,52      4

       4           23     Francis              Valade               Rouyn-Noranda      00:23:02     00:02:17      10,42      3

       5           11     Philippe             Lavoie               Rouyn-Noranda      00:23:19     00:02:34      10,29      2

       6           16     Jean-Christophe Rivard               Barraute                 00:23:50     00:03:05      10,07      1

       7           94     Jacob                Rivest               Amos                    00:25:17     00:04:32       9,49

       8           19     Nicolas             Valade               Rouyn-Noranda      00:26:06     00:05:21       9,20

       9           14     Joël                   Bougie              Rouyn-Noranda      00:26:48     00:06:03       8,96

      10         176    Louis-Philippe    Jodoin               Amos                    00:30:30     00:09:45       7,87

      11           4      Hugo                Taddio-Audet    Rouyn-Noranda      00:30:31     00:09:46       7,86

      12         153    Charles-Élliot     McGuire           Amos                    00:30:32     00:09:47       7,86

      13         133    Mathieu             Rivard               Rouyn-Noranda      00:33:42     00:12:57       7,12

      14         177    Marc-Antoine    Jodoin               Amos                    00:36:25     00:15:40       6,59

                                                                        Pee-Wee  Femme

                                                                                 4,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          171    Shawn               Tremblay           Val-d'Or                00:32:20     00:00:00       7,42     10

  10 août, 2003                                                                                                                   Page 2 de 6


                                                          Coupe du Nord 2003

Étape :  Val-D'Or le 10 août 2003

Résultats par catégorie

                                                                        Minime  Homme

                                                                                 8,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          131    Cédrik               Tenhave            Val-d'Or                00:34:10     00:00:00      14,05     10

       2          169    Mathieu             Heroux             Val-d'Or                00:34:45     00:00:35      13,81      7

       3           96     Gabriel              Rivest               Amos                    00:35:02     00:00:52      13,70      4

       4           38     Pier-Luc            Poliquin            Amos                    00:37:24     00:03:14      12,83      3

       5            8      Michaël             Hardy               Barraute                 00:41:10     00:07:00      11,66      2

       6          118    Pierre-Luc         Lalancette-Coss  Amos                    00:47:00     00:12:50      10,21      1

       7           32     Nicolas             Blanchette         Amos                    00:48:05     00:13:55       9,98

       8          178    Alexandre          Jodoin               Amos                    01:08:30     00:34:20       7,01

                  172    Paul-André        Bonneville         Val-d'Or                                                     0,00                 DNF

                                                                        Minime  Femme

                                                                                 4,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          145    Johanie              Bergeron           Val-d'Or                00:23:40     00:00:00      10,14     10

       2           93     Maude              Taddio-Audet    Rouyn-Noranda      00:29:16     00:05:36       8,20 7

                                                                         Cadet  Homme

                                                                                 12,0  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1           95     David                Rivest               Amos                    00:52:27     00:00:00      13,73     10

       2          170    André               Tremblay           Val-d'Or                01:04:10     00:11:43      11,22      7

       3           66     Simon               Drouin              Rouyn-Noranda      01:04:56     00:12:29      11,09      4

       4          138    Cédric               Simard              Rouyn-Noranda      01:27:10     00:34:43       8,26 3

                                                                         Junior  Homme

                                                                                 16,0  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1            9      Étienne             Lemay               Rouyn-Noranda      01:07:49     00:00:00      14,16     10

       2          134    Francis              Lajeunesse         Rouyn-Noranda      01:37:51     00:30:02       9,81 7

  10 août, 2003                                                                                                                   Page 3 de 6


                                                          Coupe du Nord 2003

Étape :  Val-D'Or le 10 août 2003

Résultats par catégorie

                                                                          Junior  Femme

                                                                                 8,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          179    Thanh               Jutras                Amos                    00:58:42     00:00:00       8,18     10

                                                                         Sénior  Homme

                                                                                 20,0  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1           34     Daniel               Guay                Val-d'Or                01:17:26     00:00:00      15,50     10

       2           37     François            Isabelle             Val-d'Or                01:17:57     00:00:31      15,39      7

       3           41     Guillaume         Julien                Val-d'Or                01:22:26     00:05:00      14,56      4

       4          122    Simon               Carrier              Amos                    01:24:51     00:07:25      14,14      3

       5          200    André               Morin               Rouyn-Noranda      01:34:20     00:16:54      12,72      2

       6           35     François            Morneau           Val-d'Or                01:34:51     00:17:25      12,65      1

       7          198    Jean-François     Larochelle         Rouyn-Noranda      01:38:23     00:20:57      12,20

       8           89     Yanick              Lacroix              Amos                    01:47:28     00:30:02      11,17

                  175    Alain                 Houle               Val-d'Or                                                     0,00                 DNF

                                                                          Sénior  Femme

                                                                                 8,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1           72     Cindy                Montambault     Val-d'Or                00:41:05     00:00:00      11,68     10

       2           86     Brochu              Sylvie                Val-d'Or                00:43:34     00:02:29      11,02      7

       3           87     Marie-Ève         Racicot              Val-d'Or                00:46:33     00:05:28      10,31      4

       4          148    Véronique         Pelletier             Rouyn-Noranda      00:53:42     00:12:37       8,94 3

       5          104    Louise               St-Pierre            Rouyn-Noranda      00:54:59     00:13:54       8,73 2

  10 août, 2003                                                                                                                   Page 4 de 6


                                                          Coupe du Nord 2003

Étape :  Val-D'Or le 10 août 2003

Résultats par catégorie

                                                                    Maître 30-39  Homme

                                                                                 20,0  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1            1      Philippe             Gaudreault        Rouyn-Noranda      01:24:00     00:00:00      14,29     10

       2          158    Pierre                Dulac                Amos                    01:25:24     00:01:24      14,05      7

       3           44     Patrick              Toupin              Amos                    01:28:05     00:04:05      13,62      4

       4          135    Jeannot             Bougie              Rouyn-Noranda      01:39:03     00:15:03      12,12      3

       5          100    Sylvain              Lacroix              Amos                    01:44:17     00:20:17      11,51      2

       6          155    Michel              Auger               Barraute                 01:46:32     00:22:32      11,26      1

                   60     Martin               Lavoie               Rouyn-Noranda                                          0,00                 DNF

                                                                    Maître 30-39  Femme

                                                                                 8,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

                  144    Martine             Trudel               Val-d'Or                                                     0,00                 DNS

                                                                    Maître 40-49  Homme

                                                                                 16,0  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          141    Gerry                Breetvelt           Val-d'Or                01:10:55     00:00:00      13,54     10

       2           67     Daniel               Vanier               Val-d'Or                01:15:41     00:04:46      12,68      7

       3           31     René                 Blanchette         Amos                    01:16:18     00:05:23      12,58      4

       4           47     Marc                 Tremblay           Val-d'Or                01:17:29     00:06:34      12,39      3

       5           92     Raymond           Denis                Timmins                01:18:17     00:07:22      12,26      2

       6          165    Richard             Lavallée             Val-d'Or                01:32:59     00:22:04      10,32      1

                  160    Léo-Paul           Noël                 Amos                                                         0,00                 DNF

                                                                    Maître 40-49  Femme

                                                                                 8,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          174    Jocelyne            Mongrain           Val-d'Or                01:09:34     00:00:00       6,90     10

  10 août, 2003                                                                                                                   Page 5 de 6


                                                          Coupe du Nord 2003

Étape :  Val-D'Or le 10 août 2003

Résultats par catégorie

                                                                     Maître 50+  Homme

                                                                                 4,00  km

Position Dossard       Prénom              Nom               Équipe           Temps    Différence  Km/hre   Autre     Points

       1          164    Jacques             Tremblay           Barraute                 00:29:04     00:00:00       8,26     10

 

Résultats par équipe(ville)

Position                           Points

Val d’Or                              121

Amos                                  75

Rouyn-Noranda                   67

Barraute                               42

Timmins                             2

      

  10 août, 2003                                                                                                                   Page 6 de 6