Coupe Abitibi

Course Accroc Vélo de Val d’Or - 31 mai 1999

Résultats Pee-Wee 10-12 ans

1-Maxime Laflamme VDR 17 :12 10
2-Gabriel Rivest AMOS 17 :17 7
3-Felix Touzin AMOS 17 :38 4
4-André Tremblay VDR 18 :16 3
5-Jack Breetvelt VDR 20 :48 3

Résultats Minimes 13-14 ans

1-Michael Tremblay RN 32 :50 10
2-Patrick Lafortune RN 37 :29 7
3-Nicholas Lapointe RN 37 :51 4
4-Maxime Flingou AMOS 43 :59 3
5-M.A Fisette AMOS AB  
       

Résultats Cadets 15-16 ans

1-David Gingras VDR 1 :17 :43 10
2-Joel Richard RN 1 :17 :34 7
3-Mathieu Lefebvre RN 1 :26 :07 4
4-Nicholas Chabot VDR 1 :27 :06 3
5-Guillaume Plourde RN 1 :36 :17 2
6-Christian Dorval RN AB  

Résultats Juniors 17-18 ans

1-Dominic Drouin RN 1 :18 :29 10
2-Christian Nadeau RN 1 :19 :41 7
3-Mathieu Chevrier AMOS 1 :22 :28 4
4-Eric Morissette VDR 1 :33 :06 3
5-Maxime Guimont VDR AB  
Sébastien Lacerte RN AB  

Résultats Seniors 19-29 ans

1-Richard Francoeur RN 1 :05 :15 10
2-Dany Faucher VDR 1 :05 :45 7
3-Christian Roy AMOS 1 :06 :04 4
4-Roch Desbiens RN 1 :06 :31 3
5-Christian Gagnon VDR 1 :07 :15 2
6-Martin Gauthier AMOS 1 :07 :42 1
7-Christian Viens AMOS 1 :10 :53  
8-Stéphane Hénault RN 1 :13 :17  
9-Stéphane Charron RN 1 :13 :55  
10-Daniel Guay VDR 1 :14 :06  
11-Simon Carrier AMOS 1 :15 :06  
12-Olivier Côté RN 1 :15 :27  
13-P.Gaudreault RN 1 :17 :40  
14-Rémi Perron AMOS 1 :19 :20  
15-Christian Charest AMOS 1 :19 :53  
16-Sébastien Leblanc LA SARRE 1 :21 :40  
17-François Vallière VDR 1 :22 :29  
18-JF Gagnon RN 1 :22 :50  
19-Christian Bégin RN 1 :24 :53  
20-Pascal Leclair RN 1 :25 :35  
21-Robert Chevalier RN 1 :27 :42  
22-Patrick Périgny RN 1 :28 :56  
23-Frédéric Gilbert RN 1 :32 :08  
24-Raynald Bureau RN AB  
25-Marco Trudel AMOS AB  

Résultats Maîtres- 1 30-39 ans

1-Françis Audet VDR 1 :10 :51 10
2-JF Beaudry RN 1 :11 :07 7
3-Denis Lemieux RN 1 :12 :17 4
4-Ghislain Langlois TEMIS 1 :14 :07 3
5-Yvon Lapointe RN 1 :17 :16 2
6-Luc Fréchette VDR 1 :21 :13 1
7-François Chevalier RN 1 :23 :18  
8-François Groleau RN 1 :26 :03  
9-Yvan Sigouin AMOS 1 :26 :26  
10-Etienne Simoneau VDR 1 :36 :01  
11-Stéphane Gosselin VDR AB  

Maîtres 2 40 et plus

1-Marc Tremblay VDR 1 :17 :26 10
2-Gerry Breetvelt VDR 1 :19 :51 7
3-René Blanchette AMOS 1 :21 :39 4
4-Marc Gingras VDR 1 :22 :38 3
5-Pierre Dufresne AMOS 1 :29 :01 2

Seniors Femmes

1-Nathalie Thibault AMOS   10
2-Josée Fontaine VDR   7
3-Lise Label RN   4